Memorial Day Mile - Franklin, Indiana

Franklin, IN



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Male Wave Overall Males

 
1st
 720
JEFF POWERS
00:04:27
 4:26/mile
 34
 M
 1
 

Male Wave Male 6 and Under

 
1st
 468
AUSTIN KINNETT
00:08:24
 8:23/mile
 6
 M
 109
 
 
2nd
 1044
ELIJAH WISHARD
00:09:39
 9:38/mile
 6
 M
 142
 
 
3rd
 641
COOPER BLAND
00:09:40
 9:39/mile
 6
 M
 145
 

Male Wave Male 7 - 8

 
1st
 1039
CALVIN BYRUM
00:08:27
 8:26/mile
 7
 M
 110
 
 
2nd
 237
DAVON WALKER
00:08:55
 8:54/mile
 7
 M
 126
 
 
3rd
 928
ARTHUR THOMAS
00:09:13
 9:12/mile
 8
 M
 133
 

Male Wave Male 9 - 10

 
1st
 640
CARSTEN BLAND
00:06:25
 6:24/mile
 9
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 600
JOSEPH JUDSON
00:06:27
 6:26/mile
 10
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 489
ETHAN HOLBROOK
00:06:33
 6:32/mile
 9
 M
 38
 

Male Wave Male 11 - 12

 
1st
 1052
CALEB FOX
00:06:31
 6:30/mile
 11
 M
 36
 
 
2nd
 536
AVERY POWELL
00:06:32
 6:31/mile
 11
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 837
COLIN OWENS
00:07:27
 7:26/mile
 11
 M
 82
 

Male Wave Male 13 - 14

 
1st
 211
CALLUM BUCHANAN
00:06:06
 6:05/mile
 14
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 908
VINCENT ALBRIGHT
00:06:06
 6:05/mile
 13
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 661
JACKSON HEASTON
00:06:22
 6:21/mile
 13
 M
 27
 

Male Wave Male 15 - 16

 
1st
 773
LOGAN COLE
00:05:00
 4:59/mile
 15
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1051
DAVID FOX
00:05:33
 5:32/mile
 15
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 583
MICAH WALKER
00:05:45
 5:44/mile
 15
 M
 13
 

Male Wave Male 17 - 19

 
1st
 443
WILL HUFFMAN
00:05:07
 5:06/mile
 18
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 315
CHARLES HAMILTON
00:05:35
 5:34/mile
 18
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 916
AUSTIN SEWELL
00:05:54
 5:53/mile
 17
 M
 16
 

Male Wave Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 1084
CLAYTON BRUMFIELD
00:04:34
 4:33/mile
 20
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 361
MATT MILLARD
00:04:42
 4:41/mile
 24
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 1065
JT SARGENT
00:05:47
 5:46/mile
 21
 M
 14
 

Male Wave Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 424
CALEB DRAKE
00:05:31
 5:30/mile
 27
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 831
ALEX BAILEY
00:05:41
 5:40/mile
 29
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 1104
MARSHALL WALSH
00:06:14
 6:13/mile
 26
 M
 24
 

Male Wave Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 649
MARK LIAO
00:06:33
 6:32/mile
 33
 M
 39
 
 
2nd
 386
BRAYTON MCCARVER
00:06:55
 6:54/mile
 32
 M
 54
 
 
3rd
 397
Stephen Elms
00:06:56
 6:55/mile
 32
 M
 56
 

Male Wave Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 433
JOE SMALL
00:05:55
 5:54/mile
 39
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 109
JEFF ALEXANDER
00:06:49
 6:48/mile
 38
 M
 53
 
 
3rd
 679
ADAM WOODRUM
00:07:09
 7:08/mile
 36
 M
 66
 

Male Wave Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 774
MIKE COLE
00:04:44
 4:43/mile
 43
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 633
JARROD BRETT
00:05:34
 5:33/mile
 43
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 275
KIRK WRIGHTSMAN
00:05:50
 5:49/mile
 40
 M
 15
 

Male Wave Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 310
DANIEL TOHILL
00:06:41
 6:40/mile
 45
 M
 44
 
 
2nd
 656
BRIAN ANDERSON
00:06:42
 6:41/mile
 46
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 1111
RANDY WITTE
00:06:59
 6:58/mile
 45
 M
 59
 

Male Wave Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 360
ANDREW KIRETA
00:06:06
 6:05/mile
 50
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 1101
ANDY ROESENER
00:06:41
 6:40/mile
 51
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 538
DAVID POWELL
00:06:58
 6:57/mile
 53
 M
 57
 

Male Wave Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 224
KEN SWANK
00:06:41
 6:40/mile
 59
 M
 45
 
 
2nd
 444
JAMES VANVLEET
00:06:46
 6:45/mile
 56
 M
 50
 
 
3rd
 1034
BARRY LUTZKE
00:07:13
 7:12/mile
 59
 M
 70
 

Male Wave Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 738
STEVE BABER
00:06:09
 6:08/mile
 60
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 856
SPEED COLLINGSWORTH
00:07:51
 7:50/mile
 68
 M
 97
 
 
3rd
 1098
DAVID HEASLER
00:08:29
 8:28/mile
 67
 M
 112
 

Male Wave Male 70+

 
1st
 830
DAVID CALDWELL
00:12:13
 12:12/mile
 77
 M
 209
 
 
2nd
 893
Richard Park
00:19:02
 19:01/mile
 88
 M
 336
 
 
3rd
 898
Noble Wright
00:20:29
 20:28/mile
 91
 M
 362