Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Memorial Day Mile - Franklin, Indiana
Franklin, IN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Male Wave
Female Wave
Family Walk
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
6 and Under
7 - 8
9 - 10
11 - 12
13 - 14
15 - 16
17 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Male Wave Overall Males
1st
91
JEFF POWERS
00:04:33
32
M
1
Male Wave Male 6 and Under
1st
503
CALVIN STUART
00:09:19
6
M
81
2nd
489
DEGAN MATERN
00:09:35
6
M
83
3rd
232
ARTHUR THOMAS
00:10:13
6
M
91
Male Wave Male 7 - 8
1st
651
LUKE SHERRY
00:07:04
8
M
37
2nd
132
CARSTEN BLAND
00:07:14
7
M
40
3rd
656
ISIAH TANIS
00:07:25
8
M
44
Male Wave Male 9 - 10
1st
212
ZACH NEWTON
00:06:35
10
M
28
2nd
526
ALEX MACHARIA
00:07:00
10
M
36
3rd
405
AVERY POWELL
00:07:09
9
M
39
Male Wave Male 11 - 12
1st
631
NOAH BARKER
00:06:28
12
M
26
2nd
428
RYAN AUSTIN
00:06:28
12
M
27
3rd
318
KYLE BOARMAN
00:06:38
11
M
29
Male Wave Male 13 - 14
1st
547
DREW HARGIS
00:05:24
14
M
11
2nd
417
DAVID FOX
00:05:48
13
M
14
3rd
2
WYATT MCCULLOUGH
00:06:02
13
M
20
Male Wave Male 15 - 16
1st
282
ANDREW BIXLER
00:04:56
15
M
4
2nd
557
SKYLER SCHROPE
00:05:15
15
M
6
3rd
556
WILL HUFFMAN
00:05:19
16
M
7
Male Wave Male 17 - 19
1st
555
CLAYTON BRUMFIELD
00:04:42
18
M
3
2nd
514
ISAIAH SPENCER
00:05:22
18
M
8
3rd
654
JT SARGENT
00:05:30
19
M
13
Male Wave Male 20 - 24
1st
13
ERIC THOMPSON THOMPSON
00:04:41
22
M
2
2nd
589
TYLER WILCHER
00:05:09
22
M
5
3rd
595
MICHAEL POWELL
00:05:23
21
M
10
Male Wave Male 25 - 29
1st
121
CALEB DRAKE
00:05:52
25
M
16
2nd
661
KEVIN BLACK
00:05:57
25
M
18
3rd
665
RYAN WAGGONER
00:07:38
28
M
52
Male Wave Male 30 - 34
1st
190
SCOTT NEW
00:07:31
33
M
47
2nd
649
JACOB WAMBSGANSS
00:09:17
31
M
80
3rd
490
DUSTIN MATERN
00:09:36
34
M
84
Male Wave Male 35 - 39
1st
414
KIRK WRIGHTSMAN
00:05:54
38
M
17
2nd
113
MARK FLORA
00:07:32
36
M
49
3rd
156
MATT HOLBROOK
00:07:35
39
M
51
Male Wave Male 40 - 44
1st
88
BILL WALLACE
00:10:28
40
M
98
Male Wave Male 45 - 49
1st
527
MATTHEW JOURDAN
00:05:27
45
M
12
2nd
264
JOHN BOARDMAN
00:06:39
49
M
30
3rd
550
ROB RUCKER
00:07:57
47
M
54
Male Wave Male 50 - 54
1st
638
TODD WHISMAN
00:05:22
51
M
9
2nd
406
DAVID POWELL
00:07:29
51
M
46
3rd
469
ROD SNYDER
00:09:09
50
M
77
Male Wave Male 55 - 59
1st
202
GARY FRYE
00:08:01
55
M
57
2nd
554
DAN HUTTON
00:08:22
57
M
64
3rd
683
GARY FISHER
00:08:36
56
M
66
Male Wave Male 60 - 69
1st
50
JOHN MULLINS
00:12:19
63
M
113
2nd
696
LES FIX
00:12:29
64
M
114